S.NO.  NAME  DESIGNATION MOBILE NO. EMAIL ID PHOTO
1 PROF. RAVINDRA NATH JHA PRINCIPAL 9931663304 rnjha31@gmail.com
2 PROF. NIVEDITA KUMARI ASST. PROF. COMMERCE 8586010168
3 PROF. KALYANI KUMARI ASST. PROF. COMMERCE 9973306684
4 PROF. AMIT KUMAR ASST. PROF. COMMERCE 9934418092
5 PROF. BHASKAR KUMR JHA ASST. PROF. COMMERCE 9810665622
6 PROF. VINAY KUMAR JHA ASST. PROF. COMMERCE 9931662747
7 PROF. RAVINDRA KUMAR MISHRA ASST. PROF. ECONOMICS 9473012505
8 PROF. QAMAR HUSSAIN ASST. PROF. ENGLISH 9931750634
9 PROF. MANOHAR KUMAR PATHAK ASST. PROF. ENGLISH 9162684304
10 PROF. GULJARILAL NANDA ASST. PROF. HISTORY 8877602197
11 PROF. JAI RAM PASWAN ASST. PROF. HISTORY 9546377972
12 PROF. INDU KUMARI ASST. PROF. HISTORY 9709489314
13 PROF. DHIRAJ KUMAR ASST. PROF. HISTORY 6201274291
14 PROF. RENU JHA ASST. PROF. HISTORY 7488466065
15 PROF. DR. NEELAM KUMARI ASST. PROF. HOME SCIENCE 9122259077 neelamkumari@gmail.com
16 PROF. RUBI YADAV ASST. PROF. HOME SCIENCE 7739505142
17 PROF. SANGITA KUMARI ASST. PROF. HOME SCIENCE 7563974583
18 PROF. BINA MISHRA ASST. PROF. HOME SCIENCE 9431691686
19 PROF. MANOJ KUMAR JHA ASST. PROF. MAITHILI 9931897033
20 PROF. KUMARI SUDHA JHA ASST. PROF. MAITHILI 7667145034
21 PROF. KUMAR JHA ASST. PROF. MAITHILI 6200512181
22 PROF. AJAY KUMAR DAS ASST. PROF. MUSIC 900693669
23 PROF. AJAY KUMAR MISHRA ASST. PROF. PHILOSOPHY 9887555389
24 PROF. YOGENDRA RAM ASST. PROF. POLITICAL SCIENCE 8002421746
25 PROF. BALANAND JHA ASST. PROF. POLITICAL SCIENCE 8298835986
26 PROF. VIJAY NAND JHA ASST. PROF. POLITICAL SCIENCE 7482847675
27 PROF. SHISHU BODH JHA ASST. PROF. PSYCHOLOGY 6204136609
28 PROF. MITHILESH KUMAR ASST. PROF. PSYCHOLOGY 9934418092
29 PROF. DEVENDRA JHA ASST. PROF. SANKRIT 9546117686 devendrajha58@gmail.com
30 PROF. DR. DILIP KUMAR JHA ASST. PROF. SOCIOLOGY 9128582815
31 PROF. SATYANARAYAN SINGH ASST. PROF. SOCIOLOGY 6206482853
32 PROF. BRAJ KISHOR YADAV ASST. PROF. SOCIOLOGY 7260910388
33 PROF. BRAHMANAND JHA ASST. PROF. SOCIOLOGY 8969357548
34 PROF. MD ABBAS ASST. PROF. URDU 8298400558
35 PROF. MD RIZWANULLAH ASST. PROF. URDU 9534978383
36 PROF. BHAGVAT PRASAD SINGH ASST. PROF. HINDI 7631616172
37 PROF. ARCHAN KUMARI ASST. PROF. HINDI 6201123825
38 PROF. ANITA DEVI ASST. PROF. HINDI 9852282588
39 PROF. MURLI DHAR SEN ASST. PROF. GEOGRAPHY 9631481687
40 PROF. KAMALA CHARAN THAKUR ASST. PROF. GEOGRAPHY 9717972560
41 PROF. GAYATTI CHARAN THAKUR ASST. PROF. GEOGRAPHY 9599479265
42 PROF. SHASHI PRAKASH ASST. PROF. GEOGRAPHY 9939080377